21_Open_International _Selestat_OpenA
Classement après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Bu. Cu. Perf. FFE
1 g RAUSIS Igors 2563 Sen CZE HNO Orcher la Tour 6 32 25 2647 2634
2 g KORNEEV Oleg 2613 Sen ESP     6 32 24,5 2679 2629
3 g MILOV Leonid 2498 Sen GER ALS Colmar Echecs 5,5 31 23 2531 2517
4 g KARPATCHEV Aleksandr 2464 Sen RUS ALS Bischwiller 5,5 30 22,5 2438  
5 f MESKOVS Nikita 2438 Jun LAT     5 32 22 2470 2472
6 g CHATALBASHEV Boris 2521 Sen BUL FRC Tour Prends Garde! Besancon 5 31,5 21,5 2488 2449
7 f VALLES Manuel 2410 Sen FRA PRO Echiquier Centre Vaucluse 5 30,5 20,5 2416 2406
8 f KANTANS Toms 2443 Jun LAT     5 30 21,5 2372 2284
9 g MEIJERS Viesturs 2454 Sen LAT PIC Echiquier Amiénois 5 29,5 23 2488 2489
10 f SORM Daniel 2314 Sen CZE CAZ C.E.M.C. Monaco 5 29,5 20,5 2375 2378
11 m AGUETTAZ Maxime 2401 Sen FRA PIC A.J.E. Noyon 5 28,5 20 2360  
12 KERN Nicolas 1944 Min FRA ALS Colmar Echecs 4,5 26,5 15,5 2095 2131
13 FLORIJAN Rodolphe 2034 Vet FRA ALS Colmar Echecs 4,5 23 15,5 2031 2031
14   ROCHER Olivier 2103 Sen FRA ALS C.E. Strasbourg 4 32 18,5 2217 2240
15 f LETZELTER Jean-Claude 2066 Vet FRA ALS C.E. Strasbourg 4 28 19 2189 2264
16 HECK Nils 1832 Sen GER   SV Pfinztal 4 28 16,5 2120 2171
17 DEGARDIN Sylvain 2105 Jun FRA ALS Cercle d'Echecs Bennwihr 4 27,5 18,5 2123 2129
18 BELLAHCENE Rayane 2014 Cad FRA ALS Bischwiller 4 26,5 17,5 2086 2098
19 ENGELMANN Herve 2089 Sen FRA ALS Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim 4 26,5 17 2016 2006
20 WIESNER Paula 1917 Min GER   Karlsruher SF 4 26,5 16 2103 2203
21 MAGER Denis 2091 Min GER     4 26 17 2101 2106
22 GAUTIER Anand 2003 Ben FRA ALS Colmar Echecs 4 26 16 1983 1983
23 HUSSER Mickael 1831 Sen FRA ALS Munster - l'Echiquier du Val 4 25,5 16,5 2114 2114
24   LENZ Matthias 2035 Sen GER ALS C.E. Strasbourg 4 25,5 16,5 2024 2026
25 NICOLAS Guillaume 1974 Sen FRA PDL Echiquier Nazairien 4 25 12 1952 1947
26 DUCHATEAU Thomas 2066 Sen FRA ALS Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim 4 24 16 1936 1884
27 GRAEBER Fabien 2070 Sen FRA ALS Mulhouse Philidor 4 23 14,5 1998 1989
28   VIOLETTE Didier 1780 Sen FRA ALS Cercle d'Echecs d'Issenheim 4 22 13 2034 2079
29 FISCHER Julie 1955 Cad FRA ALS Bischwiller 4 20 12 1972 1978
30 SCHREMS Hermann 2153 Vet GER ALS C.E. Selestat 3,5 26,5 16,5 2039 1994
31 GAYOL Jean-Pierre 1972 Sen FRA ALS C.E. Strasbourg 3,5 25,5 12,5 2031 2040
32 ff HAUSSERNOT Cecile 2032 Min FRA ALS Mulhouse Philidor 3,5 20,5 12,5 1905 1905
33 CHAHBAZIAN Jean-Baptiste 2040 Sen FRA ALS C.E. Strasbourg 3,5 20 12,5 1864 1864
34 SABAN Hassan 1997 Sen FRA ALS FFCI Hoenheim 3 27 16 1996 1997
35 AMATO Giampiero 2012 Sen ITA     3 26 14 1873 1852
36 CALLET Antoine 1768 Ben FRA ALS Thanville 3 24,5 13,5 1977 1977
37 SOUBRIER Aude 1961 Sen FRA NPC Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord 3 23 13,5 1961 1963
38 HAUG Siegmund 1976 Sen GER ALS Soufflenheim 3 22,5 13,5 1810 1810
39 WIESNER Alexander 1728 Ben GER   Karlsruher SF 3 22,5 10,5 1882 1882
40 AUBERT Laurane 1716 Min FRA DSA Grenoble Bayard Echecs 3 21,5 12 1910 1910
41 OHNMACHT Rolf 1942 Sen GER   SC Niefern-Oeschelbronn 3 21 10,5 1802 1780
42 SCHALCK Maurice 1820 Sen FRA ALS Betschdorf 3 20,5 11,5 1902 1902
43 DAESCHLER Florian 1904 Cad FRA ALS Illkirch-Graffenstaden 3 20,5 9,5 1816 1804
44 GRIGGIO Julie 1851 Jun FRA ALS C.E. des 3 Pays 3 19 9,5 1829 1829
45 POGOSIAN Norair 1687 Sen FRA ALS Illkirch-Graffenstaden 2,5 25,5 12,5 1868 1901
46 RONCE Nathan 2014 Cad FRA AUV Clermont-Ferrand Echecs 2,5 25 13 1927 1897
47 TAHAY Alexis 2017 Cad FRA LYO Lyon Olympique Echecs 2,5 24 11,5 1830 1802
48 THOMAS Apolline 1807 Min FRA ALS Colmar Echecs 2,5 21 8 1836 1836
49 ULRICH Roland 1739 Sen FRA ALS Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim 2,5 20,5 10 1828 1828
50 BLUM Pierre 1704 Vet FRA ALS Kingersheim-Echecs 2,5 18,5 6 1669 1669
51 BELLAHCENE Omar 1776 Sen FRA ALS Bischwiller 2,5 18 8,5 1752 1752
52 RICTER Jean-Paul 2079 Vet FRA ALS C.E. Strasbourg 2 25,5 11,5 2009  
53 BRUNS Patrick 1918 Sen GER   OSG Baden-Baden 2 25 10 1860 1853
54 RIOTTE Christian 1889 Vet FRA LOR Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die 2 23 6,5 1735 1717
55   FROMM Alain 1775 Sen FRA ALS Colmar Echecs 2 23 5,5 1636 1636
56 ROEDER Detlef 1743 Sen GER   SV Schmalkalden 04 2 21,5 10,5 1821 1840
57   FISSON Sebastien 1844 Sen FRA ALS C.E. des 3 Pays 2 21,5 5,5 1705 1705
58 KOELLER Bernd 1812 Vet GER   SK Bebenhausen 2 21 7 1769 1769
59 MARCHAL Serge 1943 Sen FRA ALS RIBO TOTEM 2 18 5,5 1676 1638
60 KOELLER Horst 1724 Sen GER   SK Bebenhausen 2 17 6,5 1740 1740
61   SCHMEISSER Andre 1795 Vet FRA ALS J.S. Koenigshoffen 0,5 21,5 2,5 1455 1455
62   FERNANDEZ Miguel 1725 Vet FRA ALS FLORIVAL ECHECS 0 21 0 1340